Teresa Love, Principal  Email
Vicki Rowland, Assistant Principal   Email
Jessica Silvestro, Assistant Principal  Email
Victoria Sass, Secretary  Email
Dana Schmitt, Secretary   Email
Abigail Stuart, Secretary   Email
Pamela Barbara, Bookkeeper  Email
Julie Cunningham, Data Entry Operator  Email
Lila Stelter, BCE Student

Jessica Bodwell     Email   Website
Chris Grant     Email   Website
Shannon Billek   Email   Website
Laura Gerena    Email  Website
Nicole Sharpe    Email   Website
Megan Carlson   Email   Website
Susan Greear   Email    Website
Erin Langlois    Email   Website
Wendy Barlow   Email  Website
Brooke Hughes   Email   Website
Jenna Thompson    Email  
Ashley Petlowany    Email

Amy VanVelkinburgh     Email    Website
Amber Bartee     Email    Website
Amanda Nobrega     Email    Website
Stephanie White    Email    Website
Lisa Iacono    Email    Website
Jaclyn Pacimeo    Email    Website
Autumn Hanratty   Email   Website
Joan Quina  Email    Website
Tabitha Velazquez  Email   Website
Lindsey Barbara     Email    Website
Patricia Ford   Email
Michelle Morton  Email
Mary Van Ochten   Email
Maria Jozic    Email
Cassidy Rux   Email

Denise Smith    Email    Website
Kimberly McKee   Email    Website
Lisa Dexter     Email    Website
Courtney Krikstone  Email    Website
Kim Middleton     Email    Website
Aja Richards    Email    Website
Kelly Agan   Email   Website
Lillian Cuevas   Email
Julie Margolies   Email
Lauren Lucadano   Email
Jeffrey Caraway    Email
Dawn Swan    Email

Jamie Nienhouse    Email     Website
Nicole Del Forno    Email   Website
Aubrey Testoni     Email   Website
Ann Todd     Email    Website
Erika McGrath    Email   Website
Jean Ficarrotta   Email   Website
Karla Marone   Email   Website
Alexandra McCarthy   Email   Website
Jacqueline Lotz   Email  Website
Danielle Biermann  Email
Lisa Frazier   Email
Jessica Roefaro  Email

Michelle Browning     Email   Website
Holly Horsburgh     Email   Website
Michele Rigoglioso     Email
Kim Scheu    Email
Brandy Stromberg    Email
Kristina Allen   Email  Website
Brenda Watts   Email
Tricia Fredericks   Email
Michele Skelly    Email

Kim Rowles     Email
Jennifer James     Email
Cathy Smith     Email   Website
Scott Ortolano     Email
Natalie Ramotowski   Email
Jill Rawlings  Email
Morgen Garlitz    Email
Todd Davis   Email
Tamisha Bennett   Email
Christine Tagle   Email

Kala Hamilton, Behavior Specialist   Email 
Danielle Cook, ESE Pre K   Email 
Erin Mockler Eaton, Pre K VE  Email
Karen Meisner, ESE Primary   Email
Bailey Hersh, ESE Primary   Email
Melissa Kester, ESE Intermediate   Email

Tom Clark, Physical Education      Email   Website
Melissa Brain, Physical Education      Email   Website
Dennis Serrano, Physical Education    Email  Website
Adolph Grzyb, Physical Education   Email   Website
Gregory Mark, Physical Education Instructional Assistant  Email  Website
Monica Duquette, Music      Email   Website
Mariah Walukonis, Music    Email    Website
Sophie Guidry, Music      Email   Website
Nicholas Faivre, Music   Email   Website
Lynne Brown, Art    Email
Kathryn Krasowski, Art   Email
Cvetanka Temkova Ilova, Art  Email

Sarah Quispe, School Counselor  Email
Joy Milner, School Counselor   Email
Nicholas Vanker, School Counselor   Email
Janet Rider, Guidance Secretary  Email
Elyse Centonze, Speech & Language Pathologist  Email
Sarah Seibert, Speech & Language Pathologist  Email
Megan Stanley, Speech & Language Pathologist   Email
Kathy Wieczorek, ESE Support Facilitator Email
Beverly Rivas, ESE Support Facilitator  Email
Melissa Quinones, ESE Support Facilitator   Email
Alison Bendus, ESE Support Facilitator   Email
Christina Galbiati, ESE Support Facilitator  Email
Vanessa Fox, Learning Design Coach   Email
Jennifer Bush, Learning Design Coach   Email
Terri Willett, Media & Technology Assistant  Email
Michelle Bern, School Psychologist  Email
Heather Shisler, Social Worker  Email
Deborah Inglese, School Nurse   Email
Sanja Jozic, Clinic Assistant Email

Leslie Boyer     Email
Sharyn Foster     Email
Carol Jacobs     Email
Tracy Wild     Email
Viktoriya Hamm     Email
Katie Cunningham     Email
Rosemarie Tesoriero-Drouni   Email
Karyn Fleming   Email
Julie Jacobs  Email
Richard Hess   Email
Victoria Stine  Email
Alana Williams  Email
Sabrina Lugo  Email
Marlo Farmerie-Pastore  Email
Carmen Custodio, ESOL   Email

Linda Osuba, Manager      Email
Jeanetta Pisarcik, Production Assistant
Dawn Newton
Sarah Kostandy
Stephanie Hannan
Dana Sabia
Rhonda Schaeffer

 

 

 

Becky Kosis, Plant Manager     Email
Andrew Del Forno, Assistant Plant Manager   Email
Shawn Koah
Brian Hall
Darlene Sander
Richard Peak Jr. 
Lance Rowland
Kevin Schaffner
John Braddam

Madeline Schnuck, PLACE Manager     Email
Jennifer Seeley
Melissa Walker
Kimberly Lamparski
Miranda Kosis
Fawn Friend
Sherri Brower